2020
A. W. H. Håndværk
ABS Gruppen 
AH ADVICE
Alcatraz Hegn 
Ar Byg
Barion 
Bjørnholt El Hornbæk
Boguslaw Dziekonski
Brand & Brand
Brdr. Amelung 
Brødrene Kyhl
Byggefirmaet A. & O. Pedersen
Bygma Helsingør
Bygningsingeniør Jørn Jerow
C.P. El Teknik & Entreprise
CC Consult
CPU Innovation
Carsten Vindahl Andersen
Chr. Ingemann Tømrer Snedker 
Civilingeniør Michael L Michelsen
Colorit ApS
Cr-Consult
DAN SAFE DK ApS
DBI-Byg A/S
DK BYG A/S
Dahlstrøm Byg ApS
Dan-Sten ApS
Danish Construction Company I/S
Dansk Sprængnings Service Aps
Den Lille Tømrer
Dres Total Byg
Düring Projekt & Handel
Edconsult
El og Teknikgruppen ApS
Elleskov Energiteknik
Engholm & Steenberg ApS
Entreprenør HARMS A/S
FKA Byg ApS
Fa. Søren Martinus Jepsen
Fka Entreprise ApS
Florin Engineering Aps
Fribyg A/S Helsingør
GZ Huse ApS
H.H. Monsen Trailer- & Liftudlejning ApS
HEYCO Tømrer og Snedker
HW Byggeri
Hamann & Westergaard I/S
Heka Holding ApS
Helsingør Tømrer Og Snedker
Henrik Bøgholm Christiansen
Hf Byg Og Service
Hjelmberg Byg
Holst Jensen ApS
Hornbæk Erhverv ApS
Hornbæk Totalentreprise A/S
Hornbæk Tømrerne
Hornbækker Tømrer & Snedker v/Flemming Hvidbjerg
IZight
Ingerniørfirmaet Jens Abildgaard
J C P Entreprise
J. Berner Pedersen Entreprise A/S
J. C. Pedersen & Co.
J. Johannesson ApS
J. Ottesen
Jan Hetman Bygningsservice
Je Kran ApS
Jens Martinus
Jensens Byg
Jesper Krogh Nilsson Tømrer & Snedkermester ApS
Jess Invest ApS
Jon’s Multiservice ApS
Jord og Byg ApS
K.M. Byg – Snedker- og Tømrerfirma
KBH-Tegn og Byg
Kaje I/S
Kjeld Zillo Andersen Entreprenørfirmaet A/S
Kloakmester Finn Pedersen
Krino Entreprise
Kvikke Viggo
Kvist – Tømrer & Snedkerfirma
Kyed Byg
L P Entreprise
L. Andersen ApS
LKR-Entreprise
Landinspektørkontoret Baatrup & Thomsen A/S
Levy og Nielsen IVS
Libstrup Byg & Bo A/S
Lykkegaard
Lyngbyvej 71 Aps
M-CON
Mads Christiansen
Mbb Byg
Medev Engineering
Michael Sonne-Schmidt A/S
Michael Sørensen
Miehs Byg
Mikael Krohn Jensen
Morten Westergaard Tømrer-Snedkermester
Müggler Engineering ApS
N-Byg Og Bolig
NGN Tømrer/Snedker
Nicolai von Rosen
Nielsen & Co
Nord Byg
Nord Byggeservice
Nordsjællands Tagmontering
Nordsjællands Totalservice
Northern
O.P-Byg ApS
Ovn-Service
P P Entreprise
PP Enterprice
PREOL Consulting I/S
PS Technik v/ Philip Schwartz
Per Svendsen
Peter Schandorf Petersen
Pod Consult ApS
Railman
Rasmus Ebbe ApS
Richter Timber Solutions v/ Jørgen Richter
Rosendal ApS
Rådgivende Ingeniører v/ Søren Møller Madsen
SAE Consult
SJL Konsulent & Byg
Setra Byg ApS
Simon Jørgensen & Søn A/S
Snedker- & Tømrerfirmaet Laus
Staal’s
Søren Lynggaard Petersen ApS
Søren Zack Nielsen
Tagbyg.dk
TIN Marine Consult
Team Outdoor Group / Mh Multiservice
Tech-Marine Consulting ApS
Technidoc
Th. Søndergaard A/S
The Danish Cement Consultants
Thiesen Byg
Thomas Wolf Juvonen
Tobbers Tømrer-Snedkerfirma ApS
Tækkemand Mathias Durafour
Tømrermester Vilhjalmur Jakobsson
Tømrer Søren
Tømrer- Og Snedkerfirmaet Nunker Aps
Tømrer-Claus ApS
Tømrerfirma Henrik Hansen
Tømrerfirmaet L. Nicolaysen
Tømrerfirmaet Middelboe
Tømrerfirmaet Wessman
Tømrermester Frank Grubbe Andersen
Tømrermester Hans Cold-Ravnkilde
Tømrermester Henrik Jensen
Tømrermester Kim Andreassen ApS
Tømrermester Lennarth Barfod
Tømrermester Stig Christensen
Tømrermester Svend Aage Andersen Eftf. A/S
Uffe Hansen & Søn ApS
Ulrich Ørbæk Popp
Vagn & Lars Johansen
Verner Lindenberg ApS
Vh Tagteknik ApS
Vilhelm Jensen & Partnere
Watson Facaderenovering ApS
Wrisbergconsult
Zøllner A/S